Top 50 jongste World Cup winnaars mannen
# | naam | leeftijd (dagen) | datum | discipline | |
1 | Jae-won Chung | KOR | 5986 d = 16j143d | 10-11-2017 | achtervolging |
2 | Min-seok Kim | KOR | 6724 d = 18j150d | 10-11-2017 | achtervolging |
3 | Peter Adeberg | GDR | 6771 d = 18j198d | 06-12-1986 | 1500 meter |
4 | Jae-won Chung | KOR | 6835 d = 18j262d | 08-03-2020 | mass start |
5 | Hiroyasu Shimizu | JPN | 6919 d = 18j345d | 06-02-1993 | 1e 500 meter |
6 | Michael Spielmann | GDR | 6987 d = 19j047d | 11-03-1989 | 1500 meter |
7 | Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7001 d = 19j062d | 15-02-2004 | 100 meter |
8 | Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7008 d = 19j069d | 22-02-2004 | 2e 500 meter |
9 | Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7013 d = 19j074d | 27-02-2004 | 1e 500 meter |
10 | Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7015 d = 19j076d | 29-02-2004 | 100 meter |
11 | Koen Verweij | NED | 7021 d = 19j082d | 15-11-2009 | achtervolging |
12 | Ben Donnelly | CAN | 7023 d = 19j085d | 14-11-2015 | achtervolging |
13 | Artem Arefev | RUS | 7042 d = 19j104d | 13-12-2019 | teamsprint |
14 | Sven Kramer | NED | 7150 d = 19j211d | 19-11-2005 | 5000 meter |
15 | Ådne Søndrål | NOR | 7159 d = 19j220d | 15-12-1990 | 1500 meter |
16 | Sven Kramer | NED | 7164 d = 19j225d | 03-12-2005 | achtervolging |
17 | Kyou-hyuk Lee | KOR | 7192 d = 19j252d | 23-11-1997 | 2e 1000 meter |
18 | Beau Snellink | NED | 7193 d = 19j254d | 22-01-2021 | achtervolging |
19 | Hiroyasu Shimizu | JPN | 7212 d = 19j272d | 26-11-1993 | 1e 500 meter |
20 | Sven Kramer | NED | 7254 d = 19j315d | 03-03-2006 | 5000 meter |
21 | Leo Visser | NED | 7255 d = 19j315d | 24-11-1985 | 5000 meter |
22 | Falko Zandstra | NED | 7270 d = 19j330d | 22-11-1991 | 1500 meter |
23 | Jan Smeekens | NED | 7291 d = 19j351d | 28-01-2007 | 100 meter |
24 | Falko Zandstra | NED | 7320 d = 20j015d | 11-01-1992 | 1500 meter |
25 | Zhongyan Ning | CHN | 7340 d = 20j035d | 08-12-2019 | 1500 meter |
26 | Christopher Fiola | CAN | 7363 d = 20j059d | 19-11-2016 | teamsprint |
27 | Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7365 d = 20j060d | 13-02-2005 | 100 meter |
28 | Denny Morrison | CAN | 7370 d = 20j066d | 12-11-2005 | achtervolging |
29 | Bob de Jong | NED | 7372 d = 20j067d | 19-01-1997 | 10.000 meter |
Fengtong Yu | CHN | 7372 d = 20j067d | 20-02-2005 | 100 meter | |
31 | Bob de Jong | NED | 7379 d = 20j074d | 26-01-1997 | 5000 meter |
32 | Bjørn Magnussen | NOR | 7380 d = 20j075d | 18-03-2018 | teamsprint |
33 | Hiroyuki Noake | JPN | 7406 d = 20j102d | 03-12-1994 | 1500 meter |
34 | Dave Silk | USA | 7446 d = 20j141d | 08-03-1986 | 5000 meter |
35 | Artem Arefev | RUS | 7450 d = 20j146d | 24-01-2021 | 2e 500 meter |
36 | Dan Jansen | USA | 7464 d = 20j160d | 23-11-1985 | 1e 500 meter |
Dan Jansen | USA | 7464 d = 20j160d | 23-11-1985 | 1e 1000 meter | |
38 | Dan Jansen | USA | 7465 d = 20j161d | 24-11-1985 | 2e 500 meter |
39 | Jae-bong Choi | KOR | 7478 d = 20j174d | 09-12-2000 | 1e 1000 meter |
40 | Wouter olde Heuvel | NED | 7489 d = 20j185d | 18-02-2007 | achtervolging |
41 | Sven Kramer | NED | 7507 d = 20j203d | 11-11-2006 | 5000 meter |
42 | Dan Jansen | USA | 7513 d = 20j209d | 11-01-1986 | 1e 500 meter |
Sven Kramer | NED | 7513 d = 20j209d | 17-11-2006 | 5000 meter | |
44 | Dan Jansen | USA | 7514 d = 20j210d | 12-01-1986 | 2e 500 meter |
Pavel Kulizjnikov | RUS | 7514 d = 20j210d | 15-11-2014 | 1000 meter | |
46 | Sven Kramer | NED | 7515 d = 20j211d | 19-11-2006 | achtervolging |
Pavel Kulizjnikov | RUS | 7515 d = 20j211d | 16-11-2014 | 2e 500 meter | |
48 | Pavel Kulizjnikov | RUS | 7520 d = 20j216d | 21-11-2014 | 1e 500 meter |
49 | Pavel Kulizjnikov | RUS | 7521 d = 20j217d | 22-11-2014 | 1000 meter |
50 | Pavel Kulizjnikov | RUS | 7522 d = 20j218d | 23-11-2014 | 2e 500 meter |
vet | = jongste winnaar op de betreffende discipline |